fbpx

Átlagos analitikai jellemzők

  PUPPYMINI ADULTMEDIUM ADULTLIGHT/STERILIZEDMAXI ADULT
Fehérje%3127282829
Zsír és olajok%1816181117
Rostok%25382.5
Szervetlen anyag%66666
Metabolizálható energiakcal/kg
kJ/kg
4220
7640
4000
6720
4180
7472
3245
3564
4150
7347
Foszfor%0.90.90.90.90.9
Kálcium%1.41.31.31.31.3
Nátrium%0.330.270.230.30.27
Kálium%0.60.60.60.70.6
Magnézium%0.150.150.140.170.14
Linolénsavg/kg222022622
Alfa-linolénsavg/kg1310111213
Lizing/kg18.415.716.616.616.9
Metioning/kg5.84.855.25
Rézmg/kg223232323
Cinkmg/kg236282282214265
hozzáadott cink-kelátmg/kg8050506060
Mangánmg/kg6763636566
Jódmg/kg1311131213
Szelénmg/kg0.90.60.60.90.7
A VitaminUI1600014000140001400014000
D VitaminUI10001000100010001000
E VitaminUI220160160150175
B1 Vitaminmg/kg10647474647
B2 Vitaminmg/kg131111811
Pantoténsavmg/kg48332936
B6 Vitaminmg/kg121212912
B12 Vitaminmg/kg0.280.260.260.220.26
PP Vitaminmg/kg4131313934
Biotinmg/kg0.80.90.90.80.9
Kolinmg/kg18001800180018001800
Folsavmg/kg2.71.51.51.71.8
C Vitaminmg/kg50805